gallery/logo-club
gallery/170930-tiratresparques

         XIV CARRERA POPULAR C.C. BERCERO  TRES PARQUES 30 SEPTIEMBRE 2017

 

                                                 CLASIFICACIONES  5KM

 

 

                                  CLASIFICACION GENERAL 5 KM
Puesto   Dorsal        Nombre                                                        T . Oficial
1               45           JUAN LOMA DE LA VEGA                           00:17:55
2               27           SERGIO TEJADA VELEZ                             00:18:05
3               48           JESUS MARTINEZ RAMOS                         00:18:10
4               55           ALFONSO DIEZ GARCIA                             00:19:13
5               63           JORGE MIGUEL DIEZ DIEZ                        00:19:36
6               65           JAVI GARCIA ARNAIZ                                 00:19:36
7               66           BENJAMIN ARIAS CIRUELA                       00:20:01
8               90           ALVARO GOMEZ HERNANDEZ                  00:20:26
9             104           MARIO GONZALEZ ALONSO                      00:20:29
10           102           MANUEL NAVARRO HUESO                       00:20:37
11             32           LUCIANO ECHAPRESTO TOMILLO            00:20:51
12            103         JULIAN GONZALEZ ALONSO                       00:20:56
13            105         DANIEL GONZALEZ ALONSO                      00:21:04
14              5           JOSE MANUEL NEIRA LOPEZ                     00:21:23
15             71          FERNANDO AZOFRA DE RIVAS                  00:21:32
16           101          LUIS MIGUEL PEREZ GARCIA                     00:21:36
17             49         GUSTAVO SANTOS ALSASUA                      00:21:48
18             41         EDUARDO ALESON LOBERA                       00:21:59
19             21         LUIS DAVID VENCE MARTINEZ                    00:22:20
20           106        JON ANDER VILLANUEVA DELGADO           00:23:19
21             79        BORJA VERGARA VERDE                             00:23:50
22             95        ALOÑA MUGICA OLANO                                00:24:27
23             51        VALLE PASCUAL ARTACHO                           00:24:40
24              3         AMAIA PICO GABANTXO                                00:25:22
25             62        ALVARO AZOFRA DE RIVAS                          00:25:35
26              2         IZASKUN EGIBAR                                           00:25:36
27             11        UNAI MANERO ALONSO                                00:25:53
28             64        LAURA ALBERO VERANO                             00:26:12
29             18        ALAMI CHENTOUF                                          00:26:16
30             99        FRANK  PINTO VILAUGT                                00:26:23
31             88        ALEXEI MARTINEZ BONAFAU                       00:26:26
32             72        GEMMA BONAFAU SOBA                              00:26:26
33             17       JOSE ANTONIO ANTOÑANZAS ARPON        00:26:34
34              6        ANA MARIA ORTEGA PASCUAL                    00:26:50
35             74       OSCAR GUTIERREZ CORTEZ                       00:26:53
36             19       SHEILA PEREZ MERINO                                00:27:01
37             20       DAVID SANCHEZ LOPEZ                                00:27:01
38             68      JUAN ANTONIO MARTINEZ BERBEL             00:27:13
39            100      ANGEL FERNANDO MURILLO DIAZ               00:27:18
40             81       BLANCA RUIZ DIAZ                                         00:27:23
41             56       REBECA MARTINEZ DIAZ                               00:27:37
42             54       MARTA PEREZ MARTINEZ                               00:27:55
43             53       JAVIER VEGA HERREROS                              00:27:57
44             70       SERGIO ESCRIBANO GIL                                00:28:12
45             30       RUBEN PEREZ ESTEBAN                                00:28:21
46             36       JUAN CARLOS AGUILAR MANSILLA               00:28:23
47             58       LAURA RIVAS PEREZ                                       00:28:31
48             37       ARRATE ARANA MURILLO                                00:28:38
49             67       BERTA PASCUAL SOLANO                               00:28:41
50             96      GONZALO HERCE AVENTIN                              00:28:50
51             91       ALBERTO PEREZ                                               00:29:00
52             93       ALBA GONZALEZ                                               00:29:01
53             39       MARTA QUINTANA CELIX                                 00:29:36
54             47      VIRGINIA MONTALVO DE LA TORRE                00:29:37
55             85      VALVANERA ACOBI MUÑOZ                              00:29:38
56             76      JAVIER ANDRES PASCUAL                                00:29:40
57             28      SARA SAENZ PEREZ                                          00:29:41
58             31      CRISTINA ZORZANO MARTIN                            00:29:42
59             73      PATRICIA ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ                      00:29:47
60             40      DIEGO CORDOBA HERVIAS                              00:29:58
61             61     JAVIER MARQUINA FERNANDEZ                       00:29:58
62             69     CARLOS ARCE JUEZ                                           00:30:34
63              8      JESUS MARIA FERNANDEZ HEREDIA               00:30:42
64            24      MIRIAM CHICOTE FERNANDEZ                          00:30:47
65            82      IÑIGO GORBEA CADIÑANOS                              00:30:47
66            29      ADINA PARPALUTA                                               00:30:57
67            34      JAVIER MARTINEZ RAMIREZ                              00:31:14
68            97      VALENTIN LAZARO ALVAREZ                              00:31:24
69            60      ANTONIO MANUEL EXPOSITO CARBALLO        00:31:24
70          210      ANDRES GARCIA PABLOS                                   00:31:46
71          450      SATUR TORREALBA                                             00:31:51
72          458      CRISTINA MORTE                                                 00:31:54
73            80      ESTHER SAMANIEGO RINCON                           00:31:51
74           14       SONIA BERNARDEZ                                             00:31:55
75            4        ADRIAN GARCÍA AZOFRA                                   00:31:57
76           13       ARANTXA CHICOTE                                             00:32:20
77           38       VERONICA RUIZ-NAVARRO DAROCA                00:32:25
78           83       RAQUEL DEL CAMPO PALACIOS                       00:32:30
79           84       ALBERTO VIGUERA ARANA                                00:32:30
80           26       MAITE SANCHEZ PEREZ DE ALBENIZ               00:32:50
81           44       ELENA OLMEDO DAROCA                                  00:32:52
82           25       RAQUEL GARCIA GARCIA                                   00:32:52
83           87       MARIA JOSE BARTOLOME MANZANOS            00:32:58
84           92       ANGELES BACAICOA AZPEITIA                         00:33:01
85           89       Mª ANGELES VALDEMOROS SAN EMETERIO  00:33:01
86           86       ANA GARCIA SAÑUDO                                        00:33:29
87           15       PALOMA PEÑA                                                     00:33:35
88           12       INMACULADA IBARZ                                           00:33:44
89           59       ISABEL GOMEZ VILLAR                                      00:34:14
90         272       MªAMAYA HERNANDO                                        00:34:20
91         257       FELICIDAD ENERIZ                                             00:34:21
92         258       PATRICIA DIAZ DE CERIO FERNANDEZ           00:34:21
93           7         TAMARA FERNANDEZ CAMPO                          00:34:25
94         33         VERONICA MURO ASENSIO                              00:34:42
95         16         MARÍA DELIA BARRIOBERO CORRAL              00:34:47
96         52         JOANA CONDE LARA                                         00:35:08
97         50         MARIA ESTEBAN ANGUIANO                            00:35:09
98         78         ESTHER VERDE SAEZ                                       00:35:25
99         75         CELIA MADRUGA                                                00:36:12
100       77          ALVARO MELLADO IBAÑEZ                              00:36:17
101        9           RAQUEL LOPEZ TALLÓN                                  00:41:23