gallery/logo-club

II SUBIDA LOGROÑO - CLAVIJO

30 de Abril de 2.017

Puesto Dorsal Atleta                                           Sexo     FN     CAT      Club                                        Tiempo

    1          2     Santiago, Camilo                            H        77      SE        Añares Rioja                            1.05.48

    2          1     Abadía Beni, Antonio                      H        90      SE        Nike Internaciona                    1.05.48

    3        51     Tome Martínez, Ismael                   H        89      SE        EDM Cayon Helios Dica          1.09.53

    4       110     Diez García, Alfonso                      H        70       VT       Lobos de Clavijo                      1.10.42

    5       177     Martínez Riaño, Ángel                   H        73       VT       Ferrer Sport                             1.11.46

    6       128     Martínez Ramos, Jesús                 H        76       VT       Los Boscos de Clavijo             1.12.19

    7       151     Villar Ontiveros, Daniel                   H        75       VT       Nutrium Trail Team                 1.12.47

    8         79     Nassiri, Lhoucin                             H        78      SE        Añares Rioja                           1.12.59

    9         19     Duran Fernández, Javier               H        81      SE                                                       1.13.12

  10         59     Sierra Damián, Santi                      H        78      SE       Ferrer Sport Center                 1.14.00

  11         37      Marín Caro, José Alberto               H        80      SE       Pradejón Corre                        1.14.00

  12        68      Peña de Pablo, Juan                       H        79     SE       Nájera Trail                              1.14.21

  13        66      Godoy Barrio, Fernando                 H        81     SE                                                        1.15.17

  14        28      Gutiérrez Pineda, Federico            H        78      SE                                                        1.16.06

  15      178      López Busto, Fernando                  H        75      VT       Lobos de Clavijo                      1.16.15

  16      174      Lafuente Muñoz, Carmelo              H        70      VT       A.D. Sandalio Triatlón              1.17.55

  17      155      Sainz de Murieta Araga, Javier      H        72      VT                                                        1.18.34

  18      139      Nieto Nestares, José Ramón         H        70      VT       Beer Runners                           1.19.30

  19        15      Cantabrana Jiménez, Alberto        H        81      SE                                                        1.20.19

  20      129      Martínez Ruiz Clavijo, Guillermo    H       64       VT       Entreviñas                                1.20.40

  21        77      Rodríguez Sáenz, Pablo                H       80       SE       Redil Runners                          1.21.47

  22      161      Sancho Serrano, Carlos                 H       74       VT                                                       1.22.01

  23        65      Barquín Iglesias, Adrián                 H       90       SE                                                       1.22.24

  24      148      Sorzabal Díaz, Aritz                        H       73       VT                                                       1.22.25

  25        78      De Pablo Arpon, Alejandro             H       80       SE                                                       1.22.28

  26      173      Ortiz Martínez, Daniel                     H       75       VT                                                       1.22.50

  27        21      Espinosa Azofra, Daniel                  H       94      SE                                                        1.23.03  

  28      126      Martínez Jodra, Oscar                    H       74       VT      Lobos de Clavijo                       1.23.46

  29        41      Navarro Hermosilla, Alfonso           H        85      SE      Nutrium Trail Team                   1.24.55

  30        20      Echapresto Tomillo, Luciano           H       80       SE      Los Chuchis                             1.24.59

  31      182      Acobi Muñoz, Miguel Angel             H       62       VT                                                      1.25.06

  32      175      Navarro Rodrigo, Luis Miguel          H       65       VT     Rutas Moncalvillo                     1.25.44

  33      169      Olivan González, Ángel                   H       70       VT                                                      1.25.44

  34        72      Ruiz de Galarreta Ancin, Jesús       H       88       SE     Dusport Imperial                       1.25.57  

  35        67      Sáenz Francia, Rubén                     H      86       SE                                                       1.26.00

  36        43      Ramírez García, Manuel                  H      77       SE                                                      1.26.23

  37      101     Alba Millán, Tomas                            H      66       VT     Maratón Rioja                           1.26.42

  38      134     Mateos Borrego, José Ramón          H      72       VT                                                      1.27.41

  39      172     Pérez Flaño, Raúl                             H      67       VT                                                      1.27.49

  40        64     Gonzalo Flaño, Jorge                       H      87       SE                                                      1.27.49

  41      132     Mata Sotés, Eloy Javier                    H      64       VT      Maratón Rioja                          1.27.52

  42        29     Heras Vicente, Jonathan                   H     95       SE                                                       1.27.59

  43      162     Lozano Rueda, Félix                         H     71       VT      Logroño Runners                     1.28.00  

  44        69     Aliende Corcuera, Juan Carlos         H     80       SE      Nájera Trail                               1.28.06

  45        18     Costa Egea, Alberto                          H     79       SE     Uruk Hai Running Team            1.28.17

  46      213     Marín Rodríguez, Raquel                  M     81       SE                                                      1.28.17

  47        49     Soba Diez, Víctor José                      H     84       SE     Runners Gamer                        1.28.17 

  48      166     Miralles Boldu, Antonio                      H     65       VT     Maratón Rioja                           1.28.30

  49        52     de Pablo del Campo, José                H     80       SE     K2 Nájera Trail                          1.28.33

  50        11     Adalid Villaverde, Diego                     H     78       SE                                                      1.28.43

  51     149     Soto González, José Ángel                H     70       VT                                                      1.28.50

  52       57     Grijalba Davalillo, Chechu                  H     88       SE     Correr por un Ángel                  1.29.16

  53     133     Mateo Camacho, Francisco Jaime    H     72       VT                                                       1.29.24

  54     140     Núñez Escalona, Rafael                     H     73       VT     GAR                                          1.29.43

  55     146     Sánchez Bada, Daniel                        H     76       VT                                                      1.29.44

  56       73     Mayo Sosa, Migue Ángel                    H     81      SE                                                       1.29.44

  57     180     Dellon Martínez, Pedro                       H     67      VT                                                       1.29.47

  58     138     Nájera Gómez, Enrique                      H     72      VT     Amigos Fondistas Lardero         1.29.52

  59     104     Asensio Pérez del Notario, José Ángel H   60     VT     Atletismo Lodosa                        1.30.03

  60       75     Nafarrate Vidarte, Asier                       H     80      SE    C.A. Iranzu                                 1.30.15

  61     127     Martínez Martínez, Rafael                   H     54     VT     Maratón Rioja                            1.30.22

  62     114     García Díaz, José Ángel                      H     70     VT     Trotones                                    1.30.31

  63     108     Casas Mesas, José Ramón                 H     73     VT                                                      1.31.22

  64      12     Alcaide Arnedillo, Álvaro                       H     88     SE                                                       1.31.55

  65    130     Martínez Vélez, Miguel                         H     71     VT                                                       1.32.05

  66    144     Sáenz de Tejada, Fernando                 H     60     VT                                                       1.32.10

  67      74     Arbizu Leza, Iban                                 H     84     SE     C.A. Iranzu                                1.32.38

  68    179     Galilea Marina, Luis María                   H     74     VT                                                       1.32.59

  69     143    Román Viguera, Álvaro Luis                 H     71     VT     Corre que te pillo                       1.33.28

  70     120    López Jiménez, Oscar Alejandro         H     75     VT                                                        1.33.28

  71      44     Ramírez Suarez, Israel                        H     79     SE                                                        1.33.45

  72     208    Santo Tomas Castroviejo, Marta          M     75     VT     Añares Rioja                              1.33.56

  73     112     Fernández Rodríguez, Carlos             H     72     VT                                                        1.34.00

  74     102    Alesanco, Daniel                                  H     71     VT                                                        1.34.14

  75     154    Urraca Aizpurua, Jesús Fermín           H     70     VT     Maratón Rioja                             1.34.31

  76       14     Beisti Royo, Mario                               H     77     SE                                                        1.34.38

  77       48    Sáez de Urabain Santolaya, José Ángel H  97     SE     Maratón Rioja                             1.34.55

  78     141     Ochoa Sáenz, Enrique                        H     67     VT     Amigos Fondistas Lardero          1.35.06

  79     117     Gómez Bello, Juan José                      H     72     VT     Hiru-Herri                                    1.35.13

  80     203     Ares Souto, Maite                               M     75     VT     Hiru-Herri                                     1.35.24

  81     107     Bazo Fernández, Javier                      H     74     VT                                                         1.35.36

  82       58     Ruiz Zapatero, Víctor                          H     79     SE     Spurs                                           1.36.21

  83       56     García Loizaga, Javier                        H     83     SE                                                         1.36.25

  84       60     Sánchez Padilla, Fernando                 H     82     SE                                                         1.36.25

  85       27     Gigante Hernández, Jesús                  H     79     SE                                                        1.36.45

  86     103     Ascacibar Soriano, Gregorio               H     45     VT     Maratón Rioja                             1.36.47

  87     152     Zabala Sáenz, Rubén                         H     73     VT     Beer Runners                              1.36.54

  88       34     Lagunas Ochoa, José Manuel            H     79     SE     Nutrium Trail Team                      1.37.15

  89     201     Calvo Pérez, Raquel                           M     79     SE     Nutrium Trail Team                     1.37.15

  90       24     García Pérez, Jaime                           H     78     SE                                                         1.37.20

  91     170     Fernández Hernaez, José Alberto      H     75     VT                                                         1.37.25

  92       61     Guillon González, Humberto               H     85     SE     Beer Runners                              1.37.28

  93       47     Sáenz León, Rubén                            H     83     SE     Beer Runners                              1.37.47

  94     106     Balastegui Andrés, David                    H     71     VT                                                         1.37.58

  95       23     Fernández González, German           H     81     SE                                                          1.38.52

  96       36     Lorenzo Ribera, Ivan                          H     84     SE     Beer Runners                              1.38.57

  97     116     Gil Sota, José Antonio                         H     76     VT                                                         1.39.22

  98     216     Sabrás Dulin, Beatriz                          M     72     VT     CQTP                                          1.39.52

  99     167     Santo Tomas Hermoso, Alfonso          H     68     VT     Corre que te pillo                        1.39.55

100       22     Fernández Morán, Cesar                    H     87     SE                                                        1.40.13

101       45     Reinares, Ivan                                     H     78     SE                                                        1.40.32

102       42     Onís Revilla, Carlos                             H     80     SE                                                        1.40.42

103       16     Cantera González, Jorge                    H     82     SE                                                        1.41.18

104     164     Alfaro Jiménez, José Luis                   H     68     VT                                                        1.41.25

105       13     Bartolomé Solano, Oscar                    H     79     SE                                                        1.41.31

106       32     Hurtado Capilla, Israel                         H     79     SE     Beer Runners                             1.42.11

107       50     Tejada Diez, Javier                              H     81     SE                                                        1.42.23

108     142     Palacin Sáenz, Bernabé                      H     58     VT     Amigos Fondistas Lardero         1.43.00

109     165     Peso Vicente, José Ramón                  H    68     VT                                                         1.43.05

110     113     Gallardo Serrano, Francisco                 H     71    VT                                                        1.43.07

111     171     De Pablo García, Alberto                      H     66    VT                                                        1.43.07

112     202     Martínez Díaz, Rebeca                         M     84   SE                                                        1.43.07

113       30     Herce Aventin, Gonzalo                        H     84   SE                                                         1.43.44

114     115     García Martínez, Eduardo                    H     73   VT     Beer Runners                              1.43.47

115       53     Merino Martínez, Javier                        H     79   SE                                                        1.44.40

116     160     Ruiz Tutor, Jesús                                  H     56   VT                                                        1.44.40

117     157     Caro, Valentín                                       H     77   VT                                                        1.44.40

118     212     Montes, Pilar                                         M     77   VT                                                        1.44.40

119     158     Moreno, Máximo                                   H     77   VT                                                        1.44.40

120     210     Jubera, Yolanda                                    M     77   VT                                                       1.44.40

121     118     Gutiérrez Pérez, Justo                           H     70   VT     Beer Runners                            1.45.23

122       38     Martínez de Manso Gómez, Sergio      H     82   SE                                                        1.45.32

123       71     Grijalba Davalillo, Ivan                          H     86   SE                                                        1.45.35

124     156     Martínez, Joel                                       H     65   VT                                                        1.45.49

125       54     Monasterio García, Guillermo               H     77   SE                                                        1.45.58

126       80     Cabezon Benito, Francisco                   H     80   SE                                                        1.45.58

127       55     Córdoba Hervías, Diego                        H     80   SE                                                       1.46.29

128     145     Sáez Belaza, Emilio                               H     71   VT     Beer Runners                            1.48.00

129     123     Macías Heras, Nacho                            H     69   VT     Beer Runners                            1.48.00

130     124     Martin Ramos, Alberto                           H     68   VT     Beer Runners                            1.48.00

131     204     Blázquez Tobías, Mª Sonia                    M     75   VT     Beer Runners                            1.48.00

132       35     López Almida, Diego                              H     94   SE     Beer Runners                            1.48.00

133     131     Martínez, Santi                                       H     72   VT     Beer Runners                           1.48.53

134     122     López Ruiz, José Antonio                       H     63   VT                                                      1.48.55

135     147     Sierra Méndez, Pedro                             H     73   VT     Beer Runners                           1.49.00

136     150     Velasco Murga, David                             H     76   VT                                                      1.49.11

137       39     Martínez Martínez, Marcos                     H     86   SE                                                      1.49.40

138     105     Ayala, Andoni                                          H     74   VT                                                      1.49.48

139     205     Calonge Pérez, Teresa Natalia               M     74   VT                                                      1.49.55

140       46     Rubinat Alen, Jorge                                H     82   SE                                                       1.50.04

141     136     Muñoz Torrico, Juan Antonio                  H     67   VT                                                      1.50.30

142     109     Chandro Santamaría, Roberto               H     70   VT                                                      1.50.53

143       63     Sánchez Fernández, Joaquín                H     78   SE                                                      1.51.09

144     176     Zarate Ruiz, Jesús                                 H     71   VT                                                      1.53.07

145     209     Pulido Velázquez, Lucy                          M     59   VT                                                      1.53.34

146     159     Tito                                                         H     77   VT                                                      1.53.47

147     181     Biribay Larrion, Gregorio                        H     60   VT                                                      1.53.56

148       25     García Uresandi, Roberto                      H     79   SE                                                      1.54.14

149     163     Espuelas Fernández, Diego                   H     75   VT     Spurs                                        1.54.36

150     135     Medrano de Marcos, Alberto                  H     66   VT     Beer Runners                           1.58.22

151     119     Lázaro Álvarez, Valentín                         H     71   VT     Beer Runners                           1.58.22

152     207     Hernández Blanco, Cristina                    M     73   VT     Beer Runners                          1.58.22

153     137     Muro, Javier                                            H     71   VT                                                     1.59.16

154       70     Renedo Palomero, David Alberto            H     80   SE                                                     2.00.29

155       40     Martínez Ramírez, Javier                        H     84   SE                                                     2.01.37

156     153     Puenge García, Ángel                             H     70   VT                                                     2.03.32

157     183     Chentouf Chentouf, Alami                       H     50   VT                                                     2.06.38

 

 

 

 

 

 

gallery/170219-subidaclavijo